1 група
Результати вступних випробувань
№ з/п
|
П.І.Б.
|
Кількість балів
|
|
математика
|
укр. мова
|
||
1.
|
Агеєв Єгор Миколайович
|
6
|
5
|
2.
|
Антонов Владислав Євгенович
|
4
|
7
|
3.
|
Баландін Денис Олексійович
|
5
|
6
|
4.
|
Войтов Ілля Сергійович
|
7
|
8
|
5.
|
Гармаш Марія Сергіївна
|
9
|
9
|
6.
|
Горлов Кирило Олексійович
|
4
|
4
|
7.
|
Гроіцький Іван Вячеславович
|
7
|
7
|
8.
|
Звонов Микита Володимирович
|
4
|
4
|
9.
|
Золотарьов Сергій Валерійович
|
4
|
4
|
10.
|
Ісиченко Ігор Володимирович
|
7
|
6
|
11.
|
Котков Ярослав Ігорович
|
5
|
6
|
12.
|
Кочев Денис Дмитрович
|
9
|
9
|
13.
|
Кривцов Михайло Сергійович
|
7
|
9
|
14.
|
Ласовський Едуард Павлович
|
4
|
8
|
15.
|
Маслій Євгеній Максимович
|
5
|
7
|
16.
|
Мірошниченко Аліна Вікторівна
|
4
|
4
|
17.
|
Міхайлішина Валерія Олександрівна
|
9
|
9
|
18.
|
Морозов ігор Ігорович
|
4
|
8
|
19.
|
Оніщенко Владислав Вадимович
|
-
|
-
|
20.
|
Оніщенко Владислав Олегович
|
10
|
9
|
21.
|
Папушенко Євгеній Олександрович
|
4
|
6
|
22.
|
Руднєв Артем Олександрович
|
4
|
4
|
23.
|
Самсонашвілі Віра Гелівна
|
5
|
4
|
24.
|
Нікітюк Олексій Олександрович
|
5
|
|
25.
|
Скрипник Дмитро Васильович
|
4
|
7
|
26.
|
Сопін Богдан Ігорович
|
9
|
8
|
27.
|
Тютєрєва Аліна Володимирівна
|
4
|
7
|
28.
|
Юрков Олександр Дмитрович
|
9
|
8
|
29.
|
Ющенко Оксана Сергіївна
|
4
|
4
|
30.
|
Ярмолюк Владислав Олексійович
|
7
|
7
|
Відповідальний секретар
приймальної комісії Ю.В. Ковтушенко
2 група
Результати вступних випробувань
№ з/п
|
П.І.Б.
|
Кількість балів
|
|
укр. мова
|
математика
|
||
1.
|
Алєксашкін Андрій Олександрович
|
5
|
4
|
2.
|
Бахмутов Олександр Тимурович
|
5
|
4
|
3.
|
Біленець Дмитро Валерійович
|
5
|
5
|
4.
|
Галаган Данило Юрійович
|
5
|
5
|
5.
|
Долгих Марина Володимирівна
|
4
|
4
|
6.
|
Доценко Софія Сергіївна
|
-
|
4
|
7.
|
Непочатов Сергій Олександрович
|
8
|
-
|
8.
|
Зінченко Кирило Максимович
|
6
|
4
|
9.
|
Князєв Олександр В’ячеславович
|
7
|
8
|
10.
|
Мурашко Вікторія Романівна
|
8
|
8
|
11.
|
Обухов Денис Андрійович
|
9
|
4
|
12.
|
Пальченко Євгенія Сергіївна
|
4
|
5
|
13.
|
Пересічна Анна Сергіївна
|
8
|
7
|
14.
|
Пересічний Олег Сергійович
|
9
|
5
|
15.
|
Петрик Микола Максимович
|
7
|
8
|
16.
|
Піддубний Олег Олегович
|
6
|
7
|
17.
|
Притула Андрій Андрійович
|
7
|
8
|
18.
|
Ракітін Олександр Михайлович
|
7
|
7
|
19.
|
Сало Максим Олегович
|
7
|
7
|
20.
|
Сердюк Анна Олександрівна
|
8
|
4
|
21.
|
Солод Владислав Анатолійович
|
8
|
7
|
22.
|
Стороженко Вікторія Юріївна
|
11
|
9
|
23.
|
Тарасенко Ілля Олексійович
|
9
|
10
|
24.
|
Тендітний Олександр Валерійович
|
7
|
4
|
25.
|
Топтун Максим Сергійович
|
4
|
4
|
26.
|
Трубачов Володимир Сергійович
|
4
|
4
|
27.
|
Улезков Вадим Сергійович
|
4
|
5
|
28.
|
Фірсова Ксенія Дмитрівна
|
7
|
7
|
29.
|
Шкурат Юрій Андрійович
|
4
|
4
|
30.
|
Щербаков Даниїл Олександрович
|
8
|
4
|
Відповідальний секретар
приймальної комісії Ю.В. Ковтушенко